SATURDAY 26th APRIL MONTHLY MEDAL RESULTS

SATURDAY 26th STABLEFORD RESULTS Overall Winner; Kevin Howell 66 A Grade; 1st Zeick Dalton 67, 2nd Doug Prettejohn 69 B Grade; 1st Tony Morandin 68, 2nd Robert Lindner 70 C Grade; 1st James Eastick 67, 2nd David Johnston 70 Ladies; 1st Lyn Annand 77, 2nd Marlene Lingham 78 Ball Winners; Marc Dalton, ... More

TUESDAY 22nd APRIL STROKE ROUND RESULTS

TUESDAY 22nd STROKE RESULTS Overall Winner; Travis Younghusband 64 2nd; Neil Hurling 66 3rd; Nick Childs 67 Ball Winners; Russell Lingham, Allan Cameron, Marc Dalton, Aaron Peek, Craig Donaldson More

GEM EASTER TOURNAMENT AGGREGATE RESULTS

GEM EASTER TOURNAMENT RESULTS AGGREGATE 2014 Overall Winner; Bob White 130 A Grade; Nett 1st Bob White 130, 2nd Zeick Dalton 139 Gross 1st Jhett Perry 146c/b, 2nd Caleb Perry 146 B Grade; Nett 1st Niki Collins 142, 2nd David Lamont 144 Gross 1st Andrew Wallis 168, 2nd Chris Bowd 172 C Grade; Nett 1st Aaron Taylor ... More

GEM EASTER TOURAMENT 2nd ROUND

GEM EASTER TOURNAMENT RESULTS SUNDAY A Grade; Nett 1st Bob White 63, 2nd Jhett Perry 64 Gross 1st David Somerfield 69, 2nd Bill Burley 70 B Grade; Nett 1st Nick Childs 68, 2nd David Lamont 69 Gross 1st Andrew Wallis 85c/b, 2nd Adam Dunn 85 C Grade; Nett 1st Aaron Taylor 64, 2nd Brian Dunn 71c/b Gross 1st Jason ... More

GEM EASTER TOURNAMENT 1st ROUND

GEM EASTER TOURNAMENT RESULTS SATURDAY A Grade; Nett 1st Stephen Gray 64, 2nd Bob White 67c/b Gross 1st Caleb Perry 70, 2nd Marc Dalton 72 B Grade; Nett 1st Cyril Price 67c/b, 2nd James Roughana 67 Gross 1st Andrew Wallis 83c/b, 2nd Chris Bowd 83 C Grade; Nett 1st Jason Clausen 61, 2nd Dean Callaway 70 Gross 1st ... More

TUESDAY 15th APRIL STABLEFORD RESULTS

TUESDAY 15th STABLEFORD RESULTS Overall Winner; Jason Jackson 44c/b 2nd; Peter Millard 44 3rd; Roy Uphill 44 Ball Winners; Travis Younghusband, Doug Brown, Josh Pettman, Bob White, Colin Stratford, More

SATURDAY 12th APRIL STABLEFORD RESULTS

SATURDAY 12th STABLEFORD RESULTS Overall Winner; Bryan Scott 41 A Grade; 1st Bob Black 40c/b, 2nd Marc Dalton 40 B Grade; 1st David Grigsby 38c/b, 2nd David Whitehead 38 C Grade; 1st Michael Dean 40c/b, 2nd David Johnston 40 Ladies; 1st Lyn Annand 32, 2nd Geraldine Scott 31 Ball Winners; Jay Ilsley, Ian ... More

TUESDAY 8th APRIL PAR ROUND RESULTS

TUESDAY PAR ROUND RESULTS Overall Winner; Doug Brown +6c/b 2nd; Josh Pettman +6 3rd; Simon Perryman +2 Ball Winners; Bruce Tichbon, Don Annand, Richard Kuhn, Tony Morandin, Brett Perryman More

SATURDAY 5th APRIL PAR ROUND RESULTS

Overall Winner; Jay Ilsley +7 A Grade; 1stMarc Dalton +5c/b, 2nd Garry Fox +5 B Grade; 1st David Adkins +6, 2nd David Whitehead +2 C Grade; 1st John Young +4, 2nd Sean Holmes +3c/b Ladies; 1st Mary Crameri +2, 2nd Rose Price -1 Ball Winners; Michael Egan, Scott Gladstone, Zeick Dalton, Victor Smith, Craig ... More

TUESDAY 1st APRIL STROKE ROUND RESULTS

Overall Winner; Josh Pettman 69 2nd; Michael Croser 70 3rd; Darren Bilney 71 Ball Winners; Allen Cameron, Bruce Tichbon, Bill Burley, Geoff Munt, Frank Pinneri More