Saturday 14th July Stableford Round Results

Saturday 14th Stableford Round Results Overall Winner; Colin Ferguson 39 A Grade; 1st Kane Baldwin 38, 2nd Joshua Gale37, 3rd Brett Perryman 35 B Grade; 1st James Roughana 38, 2nd Scott Bissett 35, 3rd David Johnston 34 C Grade; 1st Dieter Rostig 35, 2nd Justin Ploenges 33, 3rd Jim Ferrazzola 32... Ladies; 1st Helen ... More

Saturday 7th July Stroke Round Results

Saturday 7th Stroke Round Results Overall Winner; Neal Doody 69 A Grade; 1st Greg Cooper69, 2nd Colin Ferguson 71, 3rd Trevor Little 74 B Grade; 1st Alan Gale 70, 2nd Stephen Smith 74, 3rd David Johnston 75 C Grade; 1st Stephen Dwyer 73, 2nd Terry Earl 78, 3rd Michael Millhouse 83... Ball Winners; Sam Letizia, Adam ... More

Saturday 30th June Monthly Medal Results

Saturday 30th Monthly Medal Results Overall Winner; Tony Williams 68 A Grade; 1st Michael DeDonatis 70, 2nd Marc Dalton 71, 3rd Greg Cooper 72 B Grade; 1st Alan Gale 69, 2nd David Johnston 72, 3rd Robert Lindner 72 C Grade; 1st Tony Morandin 70, 2nd Callum Harvey 71, 3rd Stephen Dwyer 72... Ladies; 1st Di Perryman ... More

Saturday 23rd June Stableford Round Results

Saturday 23rd Stableford Round Results Overall Winner; Adam Jones A Grade; 1st Bryan Scott 38, 2nd Marc Dalton 38, 3rd Joshua Gale 37 B Grade; 1st David Johnston 36, 2nd Benjamin Wilson 36, 3rd Stephen VonDuve 36 C Grade; 1st Jim Ferrazzola 36, 2nd Richard Dean 33, 3rd Victor Smith 32... Ladies; 1st Jo Ashby 29 Ball ... More

Saturday 16th June Stableford Round Results

Saturday 16th Stableford Round Results Overall Winner; Adam Jones 39 A Grade; 1st Tim Smith 32, 2nd Rick Ryder 27, 3rd Greg Cooper 26 B Grade; 1st David Johnston 34, 2nd Stephen VonDuve 33, 3rd David Adkins 32 C Grade; 1st Geoff Munt 30, 2nd Frank Pinneri 26, 3rd Mario Mancuso 21... Pro Shot; Wayne Dunford 5th More

Saturday 9th June Stroke Round Results

Saturday 9th June Stroke Round Results Overall Winner; Rick Ryder 66 A Grade; 1st Tys Ploenges 68, 2nd Colin Ferguson 69, 3rd Brett Perryman 71 B Grade; 1st Alan Gale 68, 2nd Aaron O'Donnell 69, 3rd Colin Stratford 70 C Grade; 1st Justin Ploenges 68, 2nd James Parker 69, 3rd Callum Harvey 70... Ladies; 1st Jo Ashby ... More

Saturday 2nd June Par Round Results

Saturday 2nd Par Round Results Overall Winner; Richard Dean +4 A Grade; 1st Joshua Gale +1, 2nd Garry Fox +1, 3rd Marc Dalton +1 B Grade; 1st Fred Knight -1, 2nd Adam Dunn -1, 3rd David Adkins -1 C Grade; 1st Tony Morandin -3, 2nd Russell Lingham -3, 3rd Matthew Kuchel -4... Ladies; 1st Helen Stratford -3, 2nd ... More

Saturday 26th May Monthly Medal Results

Saturday 26th Monthly Medal Results Overall Winner; Bobby White 66 A Grade; 1st Tim Smith 69, 2nd Joshua Gale 72, 3rd Wayne Dunford 73 B Grade; 1st Stephen Smith 67, 2nd Barry Humphries 68, 3rd Josh Ransom 71 C Grade; 1st Stephen Dwyer 71, 2nd Colin Rex 72, 3rd Brenton Speck 73... Ladies; 1st Helen Stratford 71, 2nd ... More

Saturday 19th May Stableford Round Results

Saturday 19th Stableford Round Results Overall Winner; Callum Harvey 42 A Grade; 1st Jay Ilsley 39, 2nd Wayne Dunford 39, 3rd Tys Ploenges 38 B Grade; 1st Andrew Clements 40, 2nd Martin Markiewicz 38, 3rd John Robertson 38 C Grade; 1st Brian Vawser 37, 2nd Frank Pinneri 34, 3rd Brenton Speck 34... Ladies; 1st Di ... More

Saturday 5th May Par Round Results

Saturday 5th Par Round Results Overall Winner; Jay Ilsley +4 A Grade; 1st Tony Brooks +2, 2nd Rick Ryder +2, 3rd Marc Dalton +1 B Grade; 1st Adam Jones +4, 2nd Fred Knight +2, 3rd John Kamp 0 C Grade; 1st Kevin Mansell -1, 2nd Justin Ploenges -2, 3rd Brian Vawser -2... Ladies; 1st Vivienne Wilson -4, 2nd Gez Scott -5, ... More